Thursday, October 17, 2013

When Thugs Cry........TURN DOWN 4 WHAT?


Todays episode of Better Homes and Garbage...

Can you guess who's nasty a$$ house this is? 

She lives in Springfield.
The Master Bedroom

West View of the main bedroom

Wednesday, September 4, 2013

The PROF*I*T RD Scott....AKA Prophet Rich Dollaz

I wouldn't even be frontin on this clown if it wasn't for the fact he got the nerve to still be false claiming being a DR. If it wasn't for that he could go on and scam these fat yamps on blackpeoplemeet.com some more. 

And Now I present you...The most Ratchet Pastor of them all! 

Click Below to read his past case...


 DID YOU READ IT YET?

Now look at his crooked a$$ stuntin on facebook.








Friday, December 9, 2011

Coward of the Week award goes too....Theo Higgins, Sucker Punches his own mom and knocks her OUT!!! WOW

YOU AINT A REAL BLOOD....
YOU ONE OF THEM LIL WAYNE BIRDMAN BLOODS
YOU ONE OF THEM KISS A NICCA IN THE MOUTH BLOODS LIKE BABY..

Gonna sucker punch your own mom! SMH



Thursday, December 8, 2011

YES SA' Massa Boss! WE'S GETTEN' A RAISE!! AND I's GONNA TAKE ME A PICTURE HOLDEN DIS BIG OL BAG OF FRIED CHICKEN!! WIT A COON SMILE !

I mean....I ain't mad at you for working.............BUT DAMN have some dignity! 



Yep she is on my friends list...Yep half the thirsty niccas are currently browsing my friends trying to find that MONSTA BOOOOOTAY!

U NASTY NICCASSSS!





This whole White N*gga thing is really starting to catch on!!

Chicken ova B*tches been my motto since I turned 28!

WIT MY FAT AZZ!!!




Is the new thing around the Po White Trash community to let your kids live in dog sh*t, rats and roaches? All in 1 room? Linda Parks IS a nasty Drunk!

I mean puke!! However you can't blame her, look at her momma!! Good news is Linda has 4 kids and 1 or 2 of them are likely to either KILL HER  or make something good of themselves! Hopefully BOTH!
AND OF COURSE HER NASTY SELF IS ON FACEBOOK! WITH PICS OF HOW SHE LOVES ALL OF HER KIDS.. LMAO WHAT A JOKE. 

IF THEY POST ABOUT HOW THEY LOVE THEIR KIDS SO MUCH..ITS ALMOST ALWAYS MEANS THEY HATE THEIR KIDS A LOT!


Also check out classy Grandma Miss Preston...She's a work of art! Throws a PLATE at a 8 year old! 





So...Quick Question? You shoot your kids and kill yourself because you couldn't get foodstamps? So why does your kid have a cell phone updating facebook at the welfare office?

I hope the mom rots in hell.........How are you complaining about foodstamps but your kid has a cell phone updating facebook? I"m in Texas and when I find out where they bury your b*tch azz I'm gonna make a special drive and sh*t on your grave. I HATE YOU.